82, CHURCHFIELDS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5HZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£197,000+45.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+1.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950+77.3%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+39.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1