Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HOLLYBUSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+30.6%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9HG
← Back to All Properties