Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOWLANDS AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-12.1%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3RA
← Back to All Properties