Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HIGHLANDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,500
+87.4%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4HY
← Back to All Properties