Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+50.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,495
Sold on 13 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties