64, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.8%
Price Change
-£296,599 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000-79.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
-£296,599 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,599+85.8%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£171,599 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1