Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE WILLOWS, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8YY
← Back to All Properties