191, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.5%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+190.5%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+96.9%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1