Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+120.3%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties