Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGHCROFT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+55.7%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LD
← Back to All Properties