25, THE DAIRY, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+18.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+17.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000+47.8%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1