Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELIZABETH DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+22.9%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,550
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1WA
← Back to All Properties