APARTMENT 2103, 30, WOODFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+113.2%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,600-40.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000-32.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,200
Sold on 27 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1