APARTMENT 43, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,995
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,995-0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-57.9%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1