Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OSBORNE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
-40.0%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 1UJ
← Back to All Properties