43, LOW MOORLANDS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA5 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+1.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+115.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+37.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1