41A, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950-5.4%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+61.0%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+288.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1