Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+52.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+67.6%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EJ
← Back to All Properties