Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE COURTLANDS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-2.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+31.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LT
← Back to All Properties