Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, OXFORD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+588.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£107,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,300
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5QJ
← Back to All Properties