Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE DELL, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AG
← Back to All Properties