Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-5.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties