26, ARNCLIFFE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 7LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+47.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+233.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+14.0%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1