Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,057
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£51,057 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,057
+94.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£51,057 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties