Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROSWELL VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JS
← Back to All Properties