Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-18.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties