Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, UPPER NORTHAM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,396
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,396 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,396
+19.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£47,396 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+96.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4EA
← Back to All Properties