Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASTER WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+4.9%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+79.9%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2UQ
← Back to All Properties