Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TICHBORNE STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
-20.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+60.0%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+87.6%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6NN
← Back to All Properties