Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLCREST, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+262.8%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7HP
← Back to All Properties