17, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.7%
Price Change
-£73,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£46,000-61.7%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+100.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1