Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BURNETTS COURT, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0SR
← Back to All Properties