13, STATION ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+87.8%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+37.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1