24, FIELDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+152.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+77.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1