7, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+134.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750+29.6%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
+£17,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1