Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHFIELD AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,200
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£32,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£96,200
+51.5%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3UF
← Back to All Properties