FLAT 4, 11, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+69.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+414.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+70.9%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1