Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+58.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QS
← Back to All Properties