Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FALLINDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+82.7%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YP
← Back to All Properties