10, BILLING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.2%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£700,000+324.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+1.5%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1