77, GLAISDALE CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+332.4%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 8 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1