Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties