19, MAINWARING ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+178.8%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+17.9%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1