Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+30.4%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties