Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANDSHILL COURT, 27, CHADWICK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+77.0%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8LS
← Back to All Properties