84, LEGGATTS WOOD AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+139.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+108.7%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1