Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-3.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,450
-9.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PR
← Back to All Properties