Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HQ
← Back to All Properties