Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+347.1%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EL
← Back to All Properties