Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties